ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:42:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90549)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90549)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90549)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource12:43 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR14:07 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :