ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:43:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90550)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90550)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90550)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource13:16 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE14:10 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :