ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:24:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90553)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90553)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90553)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource12:50 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI13:56 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :