ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:44:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90556)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90556)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90556)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource12:48 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE14:13 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :