ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:42:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (90559)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (90559)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (90559)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource12:59 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI13:53 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :