ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:12:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90560)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90560)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90560)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource13:29 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE14:37 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :