ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:02:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90562)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90562)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90562)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource12:57 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE14:20 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :