ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:53:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90564)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90564)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90564)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource13:32 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE14:27 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :