ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:43:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90565)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90565)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90565)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource13:03 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR14:25 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :