ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:10:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSR DDR FAST (90568)
VASAI ROAD to DADAR
BSR DDR FAST (90568)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BSR DDR FAST (90568)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSRVASAI ROADSource13:11 (Day 1)0
2NIGNAIGAON13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)4
3BYRBHAYANDAR13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)9
4MIRAMIRA ROAD13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)12
5DICDAHISAR13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)15
6BVIBORIVALI13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)17
7ADHANDHERI13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)29
8BABANDRA JN13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)36
9DDRDADAR14:07 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :