ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:29:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90569)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90569)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90569)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource13:05 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI13:49 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :