ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:12:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90570)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90570)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90570)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource13:59 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE14:44 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :