ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:35:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90573)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90573)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90573)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource13:12 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI14:18 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :