ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:22:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90574)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90574)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90574)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource13:06 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE14:30 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :