ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:35:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (90575)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (90575)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (90575)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource13:16 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI14:12 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :