ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:36:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYR CCG FAST (90576)
BHAYANDAR to CHURCHGATE
BYR CCG FAST (90576)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYR CCG FAST (90576)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYRBHAYANDARSource13:31 (Day 1)0
2MIRAMIRA ROAD13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)3
3DICDAHISAR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)7
4BVIBORIVALI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)9
5ADHANDHERI13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)21
6BABANDRA JN14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)29
7DDRDADAR14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)33
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)39
9GTRGRANT ROAD14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)40
10CYRCHARNI ROAD14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)41
11MELMARINE LINES14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)42
12CCGCHURCHGATE14:33 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :