ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:06:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VIRAR LOCAL (90577)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VIRAR LOCAL (90577)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VIRAR LOCAL (90577)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource13:16 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)34
22DICDAHISAR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)36
23MIRAMIRA ROAD14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)40
24BYRBHAYANDAR14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)43
25NIGNAIGAON14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)48
26BSRVASAI ROAD14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)52
27NSPNALLA SOPARA14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)56
28VRVIRAR14:58 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :