ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:34:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG S FAST (90580)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG S FAST (90580)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG S FAST (90580)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource13:14 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)26
9KILEKANDIVLI13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)29
10MDDMALAD13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)31
11GMNGOREGAON14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)33
12JOSJOGESHWARI14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)37
13ADHANDHERI14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)38
14BABANDRA JN14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)46
15DDRDADAR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)50
16BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)56
17GTRGRANT ROAD14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)57
18CYRCHARNI ROAD14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)58
19MELMARINE LINES14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)59
20CCGCHURCHGATE14:44 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :