ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:26:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR DDR FAST (90582)
VIRAR to DADAR
VIRAR DDR FAST (90582)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR DDR FAST (90582)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource13:18 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR14:23 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :