ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:08:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90584)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90584)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90584)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource13:53 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE14:58 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :