ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:39:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90587)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90587)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90587)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource13:23 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR14:44 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :