ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:17:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG S FAST (90588)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG S FAST (90588)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG S FAST (90588)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource13:25 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)25
9ADHANDHERI14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)37
10BABANDRA JN14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)44
11DDRDADAR14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)48
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)54
13GTRGRANT ROAD14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)55
14CYRCHARNI ROAD14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)56
15MELMARINE LINES14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)57
16CCGCHURCHGATE14:50 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :