ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:23:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDR VIRAR FAST (90589)
DADAR to VIRAR
DDR VIRAR FAST (90589)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DDR VIRAR FAST (90589)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDRDADARSource13:43 (Day 1)0
2BABANDRA JN13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)4
3ADHANDHERI13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)12
4BVIBORIVALI14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)24
5DICDAHISAR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)26
6MIRAMIRA ROAD14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)30
7BYRBHAYANDAR14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)33
8NIGNAIGAON14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)38
9BSRVASAI ROAD14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)42
10NSPNALLA SOPARA14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)46
11VRVIRAR14:48 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :