ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:45:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90590)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90590)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90590)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource14:01 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE15:07 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :