ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:26:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90592)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90592)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90592)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource14:04 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE14:58 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :