ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:33:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90597)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90597)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90597)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource13:43 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR15:01 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :