ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:59:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR ADH FAST (90598)
VIRAR to ANDHERI
VIRAR ADH FAST (90598)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR ADH FAST (90598)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource13:34 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI14:25 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :