ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:16:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90600)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90600)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90600)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource14:12 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE15:16 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :