ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:49:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90602)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90602)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource14:16 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE15:11 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :