ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:31:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90603)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90603)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource13:49 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI14:53 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :