ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:36:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90604)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90604)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource13:42 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE15:05 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :