ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 08:00:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VIRAR LOCAL (90605)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VIRAR LOCAL (90605)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VIRAR LOCAL (90605)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource13:52 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)34
22DICDAHISAR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)36
23MIRAMIRA ROAD15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)40
24BYRBHAYANDAR15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)43
25NIGNAIGAON15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)48
26BSRVASAI ROAD15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)52
27NSPNALLA SOPARA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)56
28VRVIRAR15:34 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :