ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:26:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR FAST (90607)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR FAST (90607)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR FAST (90607)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource13:55 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR14:54 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :