ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:36:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90610)
VIRAR to ANDHERI
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90610)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90610)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)26
9KILEKANDIVLI14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)29
10MDDMALAD14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)31
11GMNGOREGAON14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)33
12JOSJOGESHWARI14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)37
13ADHANDHERI14:45 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :