ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:17:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDR VIRAR FAST (90613)
DADAR to VIRAR
DDR VIRAR FAST (90613)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DDR VIRAR FAST (90613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDRDADARSource14:17 (Day 1)0
2BABANDRA JN14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)4
3ADHANDHERI14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)11
4BVIBORIVALI14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)23
5DICDAHISAR14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)25
6MIRAMIRA ROAD14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)28
7BYRBHAYANDAR15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)31
8NIGNAIGAON15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)36
9BSRVASAI ROAD15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)40
10NSPNALLA SOPARA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)44
11VRVIRAR15:25 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :