ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:13:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG S FAST (90614)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG S FAST (90614)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG S FAST (90614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource13:54 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)26
9KILEKANDIVLI14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)29
10MDDMALAD14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)31
11GMNGOREGAON14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)33
12JOSJOGESHWARI14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)37
13ADHANDHERI14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)38
14BABANDRA JN14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)46
15DDRDADAR15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)50
16BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)56
17GTRGRANT ROAD15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)57
18CYRCHARNI ROAD15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)58
19MELMARINE LINES15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)59
20CCGCHURCHGATE15:20 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :