ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:00:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90615)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90615)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90615)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource14:03 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI14:48 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :