ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:28:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90616)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90616)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90616)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource14:32 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE15:36 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :