ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:13:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90617)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90617)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90617)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource14:04 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR15:30 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :