ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:09:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90618)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90618)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90618)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE15:24 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :