ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:19:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (90619)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (90619)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (90619)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource14:07 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI15:01 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :