ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:32:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90620)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90620)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90620)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource14:35 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE15:30 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :