ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:49:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90622)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90622)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90622)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource14:56 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE15:43 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :