ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:30:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH BYR LOCAL (90623)
ANDHERI to BHAYANDAR
ADH BYR LOCAL (90623)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH BYR LOCAL (90623)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource14:54 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)2
3GMNGOREGAON15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)5
4MDDMALAD15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)8
5KILEKANDIVLI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)9
6BVIBORIVALI15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)12
7DICDAHISAR15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)15
8MIRAMIRA ROAD15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)18
9BYRBHAYANDAR15:31 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :