ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:08:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90625)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90625)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90625)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource14:13 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI15:18 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :