ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:37:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90626)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90626)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90626)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource14:41 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE15:46 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :