ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:55:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR FAST (90627)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR FAST (90627)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR FAST (90627)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource14:17 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR15:18 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :