ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:32:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90629)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90629)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90629)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource14:17 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI15:03 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :