ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:05:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90632)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90632)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90632)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource14:49 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE15:55 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :