ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:06:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR DDR FAST (90634)
VIRAR to DADAR
VIRAR DDR FAST (90634)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR DDR FAST (90634)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR15:20 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :